|
GRUPO UNO
|
|||||||||||
FECHA 1
|
LOS
HOMERONGOS
|
|
vs.
|
|
AXEL FC
|
|||||||
|
LOS CARHUMOS
|
|
vs.
|
|
DESCARTABLES
GG
|
|||||||
|
VIGILADOR FC
|
|
vs.
|
|
LA RENGA FC
|
|||||||
FECHA 2
|
LOS
HOMERONGOS
|
|
vs.
|
|
DESCARTABLES
GG
|
|||||||
|
AXEL FC
|
|
vs.
|
|
LA RENGA FC
|
|||||||
|
LOS CARHUMOS
|
|
vs.
|
|
VIGILADOR FC
|
|||||||
FECHA 3
|
LOS
HOMERONGOS
|
|
vs.
|
|
LA RENGA FC
|
|||||||
|
DESCARTABLES
GG
|
|
vs.
|
|
VIGILADOR FC
|
|||||||
|
AXEL FC
|
|
vs.
|
|
LOS CARHUMOS
|
|||||||
FECHA 4
|
LOS
HOMERONGOS
|
|
vs.
|
|
VIGILADOR FC
|
|||||||
|
LA RENGA FC
|
|
vs.
|
|
LOS CARHUMOS
|
|||||||
|
DESCARTABLES
GG
|
|
vs.
|
|
AXEL FC
|
|||||||
FECHA 5
|
LOS
HOMERONGOS
|
|
vs.
|
|
LOS CARHUMOS
|
|||||||
|
VIGILADOR FC
|
|
vs.
|
|
AXEL FC
|
|||||||
|
LA RENGA FC
|
|
vs.
|
|
DESCARTABLES
GG
|
|||||||
|
GRUPO DOS
|
|||||||||||
FECHA 1
|
MIS RETOÑOS
|
|
vs.
|
|
C.A.MONMÍN
JR.
|
|||||||
|
WAG UNITED
|
|
vs.
|
|
A.L.C.M.
|
|||||||
|
C.A.BOHT
|
|
vs.
|
|
L.E.D.C.
|
|||||||
FECHA 2
|
MIS RETOÑOS
|
|
vs.
|
|
A.L.C.M.
|
|||||||
|
C.A.MONMÍN
JR.
|
|
vs.
|
|
L.E.D.C.
|
|||||||
|
WAG UNITED
|
|
vs.
|
|
C.A.BOHT
|
|||||||
FECHA 3
|
MIS RETOÑOS
|
|
vs.
|
|
L.E.D.C.
|
|||||||
|
A.L.C.M.
|
|
vs.
|
|
C.A.BOHT
|
|||||||
|
C.A.MONMÍN
JR.
|
|
vs.
|
|
WAG UNITED
|
|||||||
FECHA 4
|
MIS RETOÑOS
|
|
vs.
|
|
C.A.BOHT
|
|||||||
|
L.E.D.C.
|
|
vs.
|
|
WAG UNITED
|
|||||||
|
A.L.C.M.
|
|
vs.
|
|
C.A.MONMÍN
JR.
|
|||||||
FECHA 5
|
MIS RETOÑOS
|
|
vs.
|
|
WAG UNITED
|
|||||||
|
C.A.BOHT
|
|
vs.
|
|
C.A.MONMÍN
JR.
|
|||||||
|
L.E.D.C.
|
|
vs.
|
|
A.L.C.M.
|
|||||||
|
GRUPO TRES
|
|||||||||||
FECHA 1
|
C.A.R.P.
|
|
vs.
|
|
MOTTA FC
|
|||||||
|
DEP.CUENCA
|
|
vs.
|
|
EL SUEÑO DE
MAGALÍ
|
|||||||
|
LOBO FC
|
|
vs.
|
|
EL BORDO
|
|||||||
FECHA 2
|
C.A.R.P.
|
|
vs.
|
|
EL SUEÑO DE
MAGALÍ
|
|||||||
|
MOTTA FC
|
|
vs.
|
|
EL BORDO
|
|||||||
|
DEP.CUENCA
|
|
vs.
|
|
LOBO FC
|
|||||||
FECHA 3
|
C.A.R.P.
|
|
vs.
|
|
EL BORDO
|
|||||||
|
EL SUEÑO DE
MAGALÍ
|
|
vs.
|
|
LOBO FC
|
|||||||
|
MOTTA FC
|
|
vs.
|
|
DEP.CUENCA
|
|||||||
FECHA 4
|
C.A.R.P.
|
|
vs.
|
|
LOBO FC
|
|||||||
|
EL BORDO
|
|
vs.
|
|
DEP.CUENCA
|
|||||||
|
EL SUEÑO DE
MAGALÍ
|
|
vs.
|
|
MOTTA FC
|
|||||||
FECHA 5
|
C.A.R.P.
|
|
vs.
|
|
DEP.CUENCA
|
|||||||
|
LOBO FC
|
|
vs.
|
|
MOTTA FC
|
|||||||
|
EL BORDO
|
|
vs.
|
|
EL SUEÑO DE
MAGALÍ
|
|||||||
|
4TOS DE FINAL
|
|||||||||||
|
IDA
|
|||||||||||
1
|
MEJOR 1ro
|
|
vs.
|
|
PEOR 3ro
|
|||||||
2
|
MEJOR 2do
|
|
vs.
|
|
SEGUNDO 2do
|
|||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||
3
|
SEGUNDO 1ro
|
|
vs.
|
|
MEJOR 3ro
|
|||||||
4
|
PEOR 1ro
|
|
vs.
|
|
PEOR 2do
|
|||||||
|
VUELTA
|
|||||||||||
|
MEJOR 1ro
|
|
vs.
|
|
PEOR 3ro
|
|||||||
|
MEJOR 2do
|
|
vs.
|
|
SEGUNDO 2do
|
|||||||
|
|
|||||||||||
|
SEGUNDO 1ro
|
|
vs.
|
|
MEJOR 3ro
|
|||||||
|
PEOR 1ro
|
|
vs.
|
|
PEOR 2do
|
|||||||
|
SEMI FINAL
|
|||||||||||
|
IDA
|
|||||||||||
A
|
GANADOR 1
|
|
vs.
|
|
GANADOR 2
|
|||||||
B
|
GANADOR 3
|
|
vs.
|
|
GANADOR 4
|
|||||||
|
SEMI FINAL
|
|||||||||||
|
VUELTA
|
|||||||||||
|
GANADOR 1
|
|
vs.
|
|
GANADOR 2
|
|||||||
|
GANADOR 3
|
|
vs.
|
|
GANADOR 4
|
|||||||
|
FINAL
|
|||||||||||
|
GANADOR A
|
|
vs.
|
|
GANADOR B
|
Fixture
Suscribirse a:
Entradas (Atom)
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario